Slice it Fair

7.0
345,622 play times
Thank you, your vote was recorded and will be displayed soon.
438

Game details

What is Slice it Fair about?

Slice it fair is a slicing game where you will have to slice the fruits with a knife according to the glasses. Cut precisely to complete levels. Good Luck

Can we play Slice it Fair on mobile?

Yes, Slice it Fair can be played on mobile devices as well as on desktop computers. It runs directly in the browser and does not require any downloads.

Is Slice it Fair free to play?

Yes, Slice it Fair is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.

Can we play Slice it Fair in full screen mode?

Yes, Slice it Fair can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Added on 26 Nov 2019
Comments