Ice Slushy Maker

8.5
122,798 play times
Thank you, your vote was recorded and will be displayed soon.
1.1K Like
Dislike

Game controls

Interact/Action
Fullscreen (page)

Game details

What is Ice Slushy Maker about?

Is it really hot outside and we need a cup of juice with ice. So let’s choose all the ingredients and make a delicious cup of juice with our own decoration.

Can we play Ice Slushy Maker on mobile?

No, Ice Slushy Maker is designed for desktop play and works best on computers using a keyboard or mouse.

Is Ice Slushy Maker free to play?

Yes, Ice Slushy Maker is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.

Can we play Ice Slushy Maker in full screen mode?

Yes, Ice Slushy Maker can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.

What games can we try next?

Explore more games in our Food Serving games section and discover popular titles like Dream Restaurant, Cooking Street, Pizza Cafe Oddbods, and Merge Cooking - all available to play instantly on Y8 Games.
Added on 25 Jan 2020
Comments