Escape Game Dango

8.9
41,051 play times
Thank you, your vote was recorded and will be displayed soon.
135 Like
Dislike

Game controls

Interact/Action
Fullscreen (page)

Game details

What is Escape Game Dango about?

Find the hat that was stolen!

Can we play Escape Game Dango on mobile?

Yes, Escape Game Dango can be played on mobile devices as well as on desktop computers. It runs directly in the browser and does not require any downloads.

Is Escape Game Dango free to play?

Yes, Escape Game Dango is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.

Can we play Escape Game Dango in full screen mode?

Yes, Escape Game Dango can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.

What games can we try next?

Explore more games in our WebGL games section and discover popular titles like Last Moment, Ratifact, Wildlife Park, and Backrooms - all available to play instantly on Y8 Games.
Added on 19 Dec 2019
Comments